Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

5551 100th Ave Pinellas Park, FL 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 930

Issue ID:

6459175

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

there is algae and other debris is the gutters of the streets due to drainage issues with the road. please send a crew out to inspect.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. there is algae and other debris is the gutters of the streets due to drainage issues with the road. please send a crew out to inspect.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.