Anerkannt von: Randolph, MA

Water bubbler not working Anerkannt

594-608 N Main St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

6459517

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Angesehen:

36 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Randolph

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

The water bubbler next to the pavilion at Powers Farm is not working.


11 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video