Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Inilagay sa Artsibo

922 S Victoria Ave Corona, CA 92879, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6460039

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorya:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Tiningnan:

30 beses

Lugar:

Corona

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Someone left a shopping cart on the sidewalk adjacent to my property. Corner of 10th and Victoria Ave. Shopping cart is on 10th St.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Type or Request
S. SHOPPING CART REMOVAL

3 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.