Dog Bags Archived

Island Line Trail Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6460247

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department issue

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

I kindly request that the dog waste bags be replenished at the Dog Park, both dispensers are empty.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.