Homeless Encampment Open

Broadway & 5th St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21977135

Issue ID:

646300

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

170 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

471591

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...