Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1300 37th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1970
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

64635

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

pick up box spring & mattress


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.