Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

87 Shore Rd Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85345

Issue ID:

6464135

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This house has trash all over the front. Is this legal and can something be done about it?

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.