Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

114 Pine St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6465201

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Loveseat dumped on green belt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.