Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Blading/Smoothing Acknowledged

501 49th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1574305

Issue ID:

6466053

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Per Sanitation: Please fill in potholes in alley behind this location, causing damage to Sanitation truck.........Thanks

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. Potholes

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • stpetecitizen33702 (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.