Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

2008 Shandwick Ter Hoover 35242 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

6466471

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 piles of limbs set at the curb. Cut by homeowner.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Adminstrative Assistant Sr. Park Maintenance (Verified Official)

  • John Thompson (Registered User)

  • Closed Adminstrative Assistant Sr. Park Maintenance (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.