Landscape Irrigation Violation Archived

105 Nw 12th Ter Gainesville, FL, 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21735

Issue ID:

6466830

Submitted To:

Roads & Streets

Category:

Grass (Overgrown)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown weeds on City Right of Way


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • ACC Admin (Verified Official)

  • James W. McFarlane (Registered User)

  • Admin (Verified Official)

  • James W. McFarlane (Registered User)

  • City Hall Action Officer (Verified Official)

  • City Hall Action Officer (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Department 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.