Tree Concern Acknowledged

3123 Kings Ct Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6466853

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree needs inspection for removal.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. in right of way
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.