Sanitation Department Archived

1155 32nd St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6466875

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

179 times

Reported:

on

Description

There since August 5th. Told on 3 seperate occasions this was being picked up.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.