Litter Archived

100 W Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5485

Issue ID:

6466966

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002991764

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage day at 100 west Concord again

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.