Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Sidewalks Acknowledged

1313 Chase Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 691240

Issue ID:

6467341

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree limb over sidewalk blocking pedestrians

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Sidewalk obstructed or unsafe

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.