Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Trash Screening Acknowledged

3215 La Quinta Dr Missouri City, TX, 77459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6467677

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Private Property Issues

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tues. Aug 13

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.