Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

530 7th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1637410

Issue ID:

6468103

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Backed up storm sewer for over 24 hours.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 15 Street and 87 Avenue, St. Petersburg

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.