Illegal Dumping Archived

1923–1999 North Capitol St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6472594

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00835902

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cart


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.