Nuisance On Property Archived

580–698 St Joseph Pkwy Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6472818

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

359981

Tagged:

signs, traffic, trash

Description

This the entrance onto 45 North from St Joseph Parkway, trash every where, missing traffic signs etc, reported several times with NO results

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.