Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Closed

6850 119th Pl N Largo, FL, 33773, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

6473586

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Asphalt has eroded away from driveways along this street.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Asphalt has eroded away from driveways along this street. 119th Pl is on a slope and all rainwater, pool water from neighbors draining their pools along with sand and debris runs down and accumulates at my driveway

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...