Broken Curb or Sidewalk Archivé

302 W Oak Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 22485

ID du Problème:

6474528

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Vues:

96 fois

Quartier:

Wake Forest

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Is there suppose to be ADA accessibility with the new sidewalk?


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.