Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles Archived

28001–28299 Felician St Roseville 48066, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6474850

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Inoperable vehicle was abandoned over 4 days ago. It is also way too close to the corner. License Plate #GLV 5494 North East corner of Felician at Martin.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.