Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Code Enforcement Sign Issue Acknowledged

1672–1686 Rucker Rd Alpharetta 30009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 190

Issue ID:

6475441

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Sign Issue

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5100

Tagged:

signs

Description

URGENT: MAN DOWN, MAN DOWN. Coney has been lying prostrate all day, face-down in the rubble and ignored by passersby. HELP HIM! Is this how we treat our heroes?


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • COAADMIN (Verified Official)

  • Save Coney (Registered User)

  • Thomas (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.