Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

91 Dove St Albany, NY 12210, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6475548

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Center Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

blocked driveway

also asked...
Q. What is the enforcement concern?
A. Blocked driveway
Q. If possible, please briefly describe the situation.
A. blocked driveway
Q. What is the vehicle make and model? (Ex: Ford sedan)
A. Mazda 6
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. Dark blue
Q. What is the vehicle license plate number and state?
A. JHC5341

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.