Illegal Dumping Archived

24 Seaton Pl Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6475738

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00837779

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone left a large table (top) by my trash cans for pick-up as it was not me - I am report this as illegal dumping and am requesting a bulk trash pick up ASAP - thank you!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.