Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

150 1st St Cambridge 02141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 51480

Issue ID:

6476102

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Car illegally blocking the bike lane because of lack of enforcement. Plenty of space available accross the street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.