Pris en compte par: Framingham, MA

Building Department Reconnu

29 Prior Dr Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6476136

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Catégorie:

Building Department

Vues:

276 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

A signalé:

le

Description

Multiple vehicles being serviced on property, up to 8 at a time. Unregistered vehicles parked on grass in front yard.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please choose from the following categories:
A. Zoning Issue
Q. Please provide further details for your request.
A. Neighborhood eyesore

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.