Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1516 Sw 16th St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6476198

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

99089

Description

Property overgrown with grass and weeds.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.