Overgrown Property/Brush Piles Archivé

7400-7448 35th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 42685

ID du Problème:

6478949

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Overgrown Property/Brush Piles

Vues:

29 fois

Quartier:

Pinellas Park

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, overgrowth

Description

the grass on the side of the road with the Australian pines is overgrown and growing over top of the roadway by approximately a foot or more. It needs to be edged and trimmed back away from the road.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is it blocking traffic visibility?
A. no

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Clos Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert neighbor96 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • neighbor96 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos City of Pinellas Park (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.