Health Code Violations Open

161 Middlesex Street Chelmsford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6481517

Submitted To:

Town of Chelmsford

Category:

Health Code Violations

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Chelmsford

Reported:

on

Description

ars that situation persist ....I do not know how a human can live in the present condition,,nor how the town o Chelmsford DO NOT IMPLEMENT THE RULES AND REGULATION OF THE TOWN


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Administration (Registered User)

  • Board of Health (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Board of Health (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...