Line Painting Request Archivé

1 Boston St Salem, MA 01970, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6481850

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Line Painting Request

Vues:

40 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

crosswalks disappeared on Essex St at Boston

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the current condition of the lines at this location?
A. very worn

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.