Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7571 20th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1376965

Issue ID:

6482634

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Multiple vehicles parking in yard not designated as driveway. Destroying aesthetically pleasing environment of the neighborhood. Causing mud tracks and deep ruts in grass and carried out into the street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.