Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5400 31st St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6483076

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

77 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Multiple political signs in ROW at intersection corners.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.