Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

4124 17th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1622550

ID ng Isyu:

6483103

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

18 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Piles of SHOPPING CARTS, furniture, mattress(s), piano/organs and other junk in yard and driveway. It has been piled up for WEEKS now and the pile is GROWING. It has all been sitting there through storms and everything so obviously it is trash.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Junk/outdoor storage
T. Is the reported address your home or business address?
S. No

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video