Sanitation Department Archived

623 12th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24875

Issue ID:

6483225

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is a piece of wooden furniture and a pile of dead brush in front of this house. Would appreciate it if you could schedule a pick up.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.