Codes Compliance Archived

662 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24875

Issue ID:

6483267

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The vegetation in front of this house is encroaching on the sidewalk and pedestrian walkway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.