Tree Inspection Archived

920 Randolph St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6483548

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Inspection

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00840220

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

please remove dead tree and schedule replanting


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.