Illegal Dumping Archived

2150 Oxford St Berkeley 94704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6484241

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000708112

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage bins and trash that do not belong to any of the storefronts at 2138, 2140 and 2142 Oxford Street. These bins have been reported several times. Although it lists resolved, it is never resolved and the bins are never relocated to the correct building or businesses.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.