Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

5000 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6484414

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Someone dumped tree trimmings in the back of property at referenced address.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.