Foul odor on King Avenue (off Meridian Street) Archived

King Ave Ne Huntsville, AL, 35801, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6485914

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Other

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

I can smell a foul odor on King Avenue but not sure where it's coming from. It smells like sewer. King Avenue is off of Meridian Street.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.