Other Nuisance Code Violations Archived

3928 90th Ter N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40455

Issue ID:

6486913

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other Nuisance Code Violations

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a large white block wall the runs the length of Mainlands Unit 5 and mainlands Unit 6 on 90th Terrace. This wall is on the property and belongs to the industrial park on the other side. They have refused to clean and repair this wall it has holes in and it is covered in mold and algae.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.