Stormwater Issue Archived

301–399 14th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6487139

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Duplicated By:

6570442

Description

Hi, the storm drain on the northwest corner of the 14th AVE and Locust Street intersection is not draining. Please clear this drain. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Street flooding
Q. Location of problem?
A. 14th AVE NE and Locust Street

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.