Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

1901 20th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1561720

Issue ID:

6487466

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Alley is eroding

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.