Stormwater Issue Archived

255 Sunset Dr N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1464990

Issue ID:

6487622

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Description

Blockage preventing water flow on east side of street,

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 255 Sunset Dr N

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.