Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Reconnu

1600 66th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6487731

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Catégorie:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

100 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash container was scheduled to be repaired on Monday is still not repaired

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 6 (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Sanitation 13 (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.