Street Light Repair Archived

Cotton Bend Dr Sw Huntsville, AL, 35824, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6487745

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light is out at the corner of Cotton Bend Drive and Turnbrook Drive.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.