Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

900 Leeland St Houston 77002 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6487796

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

360327

Description

Walk light out. On main. Crossing Leeland.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Pedestrian Signal Malfunction
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Walk light out. On main. Crossing Leeland.
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 9am-4pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. South

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.