Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Dead Tree Removal Acknowledged

1597 Washington St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5630

Issue ID:

6489228

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Dead Tree Removal

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002995257

Tagged:

tree

Description

south End burial grounds... dead trees.... it is a cemetery


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.