Signs La Kaydiiyey

63 St Mary St Needham, MA 02494, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6490887

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Signs

Arkay:

83 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

missing stop sign at the intersection of Evergreen Road and Saint Mary Street

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What kind of sign?
J. Other
S. Where is the sign located (i.e. on the corner, lying down, in the road, etc)?
J. Corner of Evergreen Road and Saint Mary Street
S. Is there damage or correction required to the pole?
J. Sign post ok. missing brackets
S. Please provide any additional information about the sign issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.