Residential Bulk Collection Archived

2130 2nd St Nw Washington 20001 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6493980

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Residential Bulk Collection

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00842983

Description

Abandoned sofa on W street at 2nd St NW - bus stop corner. Please remove


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.